Classificações

  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • GD São Roque "A"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 2
  • SC Ideal "A"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 3
  • CU Micaelense "A"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 4
  • ACF Pauleta "A"
  • 2
  • 3
  • 5
  • ACF Pauleta "B"
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • CD Santo António
  • 2
  • 0
  • 7
  • CD Oliveirenses "A"
  • 2
  • 0
  • 8
  • C. Operário D.
  • 2
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • GD São Roque "A"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 2
  • SC Ideal "A"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 3
  • CU Micaelense "A"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 4
  • ACF Pauleta "A"
  • 2
  • 3
  • 5
  • ACF Pauleta "B"
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • CD Santo António
  • 2
  • 0
  • 7
  • CD Oliveirenses "A"
  • 2
  • 0
  • 8
  • C. Operário D.
  • 2
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • GD São Roque "C"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta "C"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 3
  • V. C. Pico da Pedra "B"
  • 2
  • 4
  • 4
  • CD Oliveirenses "B"
  • 2
  • 4
  • 5
  • ACF Pauleta "D"
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • Águia CD
  • 2
  • 1
  • 7
  • CD Santa Clara
  • 2
  • 0
  • 8
  • VC Pico Pedra "C"
  • 2
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • GD São Roque "C"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta "C"
  • 2
  • 6
  • 3
  • V. C. Pico da Pedra "B"
  • 2
  • 4
  • 4
  • CD Oliveirenses "B"
  • 2
  • 4
  • 5
  • ACF Pauleta "D"
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • Águia CD
  • 2
  • 1
  • 7
  • CD Santa Clara
  • 2
  • 0
  • 8
  • VC Pico Pedra "C"
  • 2
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CD Santa Clara "A"
  • 7
  • 19
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta "A"
  • 7
  • 16
  • 3
  • GD São Roque "A"
  • 7
  • 10
  • 4
  • CU Micaelense "A"
  • 7
  • 10
  • 5
  • Mira Mar SC
  • 7
  • 6
  • 6
  • C. Operário D. "A"
  • 7
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CD Oliveirenses "A"
  • 7
  • 21
  • 2
  • UD Nordeste
  • 7
  • 18
  • 3
  • Águia CD
  • 7
  • 9
  • 4
  • EFBA - Azor SC
  • 7
  • 9
  • 5
  • ACF Pauleta "B"
  • 7
  • 3
  • 6
  • SC Ideal
  • 7
  • 3
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CD Santa Clara "B"
  • 4
  • 12
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta "C"
  • 3
  • 9
  • 3
  • GD São Roque "B"
  • 3
  • 6
  • 4
  • Capelense SC
  • 4
  • 6
  • 5
  • C. Operário "B"
  • 4
  • 3
  • 6
  • VC Pico Pedra "B"
  • 3
  • 0
  • 7
  • ACF Pauleta "D"
  • 3
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CD Santa Clara "B"
  • 4
  • 12
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta "C"
  • 3
  • 9
  • 3
  • GD São Roque "B"
  • 3
  • 6
  • 4
  • Capelense SC
  • 4
  • 6
  • 5
  • C. Operário D. "B"
  • 4
  • 3
  • 6
  • VC Pico Pedra "B"
  • 3
  • 0
  • 7
  • ACF Pauleta "D"
  • 3
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CD Santa Clara
  • 8
  • 24
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta "A"
  • 8
  • 16
  • 3
  • Santiago FC
  • 8
  • 15
  • 4
  • CD Oliveirenses
  • 8
  • 15
  • 5
  • C. Operário D.
  • 8
  • 10
  • 6
  • Maritimo SC
  • 8
  • 9
  • 7
  • CD Santo António
  • 8
  • 4
  • 8
  • Águia CD
  • 8
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CU Micaelense
  • 7
  • 15
  • 2
  • SC Ideal
  • 7
  • 13
  • 3
  • GD São Roque
  • 6
  • 10
  • 4
  • CD Rabo de Peixe
  • 7
  • 10
  • 5
  • FC Vale Formoso
  • 6
  • 9
  • 6
  • VC Pico da Pedra
  • 6
  • 8
  • 7
  • ACF Pauleta "B"
  • 7
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • Águia CD
  • 17
  • 49
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta
  • 16
  • 37
  • 3
  • CD Santa Clara
  • 16
  • 37
  • 4
  • CD Oliveirenses
  • 17
  • 32
  • 5
  • C. Operário D.
  • 17
  • 30
  • 6
  • SC Ideal
  • 17
  • 21
  • 7
  • CU Micaelense
  • 16
  • 16
  • 8
  • VC Pico da Pedra
  • 16
  • 10
  • 9
  • CD Rabo de Peixe
  • 16
  • 10
  • 10
  • GD Bota Fogo
  • 16
  • 9
  • 11
  • Benfica Aguia Sp.
  • 16
  • 7