Classificações

  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • ACF Pauleta "A"
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • CD Santo António
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • Maritimo SC
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • CD Rabo de Peixe "A"
  • 1
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • ACF Pauleta "B"
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • GD São Roque "A"
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • EFBA - Azor SC
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • Benfica Águia SP.
  • 1
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CD Oliveirenses "B"
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta "C"
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • CU Micaelense "B"
  • 1
  • 0
  • 4
  • Maritimo SC
  • 1
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CF Vasco da Gama
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • GD São Roque "C"
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • ACF Pauleta "D"
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • CD Rabo de Peixe "B"
  • 1
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • ACF Pauleta "A"
  • 6
  • 18
  • 2
  • CD Oliveirenses "A"
  • 6
  • 9
  • 3
  • UD Nordeste
  • 6
  • 9
  • 4
  • CD Santo António
  • 6
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CD Santa Clara "A"
  • 6
  • 18
  • 2
  • C. Operário D. "A"
  • 6
  • 12
  • 3
  • ACF Pauleta "B"
  • 6
  • 6
  • 4
  • VC Pico da Pedra "A"
  • 6
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • GD São Roque "B"
  • 3
  • 9
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta "C"
  • 3
  • 6
  • 3
  • CF Vasco da Gama
  • 3
  • 3
  • 4
  • Aguia CD
  • 3
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CD Oliveirenses "B"
  • 2
  • 3
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta "D"
  • 2
  • 3
  • 3
  • Maritimo SC
  • 2
  • 3
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • ACF Pauleta "A"
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • CD Santa Clara
  • 1
  • 3
  • 3
  • Maritimo SC
  • 1
  • 3
  • 4
  • C. Operário D.
  • 1
  • 3
  • 5
  • Santiago FC
  • 1
  • 0
  • 6
  • CD Santo António
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • Águia CD
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • CD Oliveirenses
  • 1
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • CD Rabo de Peixe
  • 1
  • 3
  • 2
  • SC Ideal
  • 1
  • 1
  • 3
  • CU Micaelense
  • 1
  • 1
  • 4
  • VC Pico da Pedra
  • 1
  • 1
  • 5
  • GD São Roque
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • FC Vale Formoso
  • 0
  • 0
  • 7
  • ACF Pauleta "B"
  • 1
  • 0
  • POS
  • EQUIPA
  • JOGOS
  • PONTOS
  • 1
  • Águia CD
  • 10
  • 28
  • 2
  • ACF Pauleta
  • 10
  • 24
  • 3
  • CD Santa Clara
  • 10
  • 22
  • 4
  • CD Oliveirenses
  • 10
  • 19
  • 5
  • C. Operário D.
  • 10
  • 19
  • 6
  • SC Ideal
  • 10
  • 14
  • 7
  • CU Micaelense
  • 10
  • 8
  • 8
  • VC Pico da Pedra
  • 10
  • 7
  • 9
  • GD Bota Fogo
  • 10
  • 6
  • 10
  • CD Rabo de Peixe
  • 10
  • 6
  • 11
  • Benfica Aguia Sp.
  • 10
  • 4